DLV Bestenliste 2022

 

W 30                                                                                    

Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer-Preuß 100 m Platz 1

                                                  200 m Platz 1

                                                  

M 40                                                                                    
Michael Hollmann                      100 m Platz 1 von 15         
                                                   200 m Platz 1 von 9         
M 60
Jürgen Jeske                             100 m Platz 14 von 22

                                                 5000 m Platz 14 von 17
                                          

M70
Johann de Buhr                        

M75

Günther Schmidt                       

M 80
Klaus Fromme                           10 km  Platz 3 von 15
                                      Halbmarathon  Platz 1 von 6
Hermann Karl Harms               3000 m Platz 4 von 9

                                                 5000 m Platz 11 von 22
                                               10000 m Platz 1 von 3
                                                     5 km Platz 3 von 6

                                                   10 km Platz 9 von 21

Horst Frense                              
Bernhard Sager                         

                                                   

Jost Schütte  

 

 

NLV Bestenliste 2022         

 

WHK

Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer             100 m Platz 4

                                                   400 m Platz 3
W 30

Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer             100 m Platz 1
                                                   200 m Platz 1

Kira Korfe                                   100 m Platz 3
          

 

M 40

Michael Hollmann                      100 m  Platz 1
                                                    200 m Platz 1

M 60                                                                            

Jürgen Jeske                              100 m Platz 3
                                                  1 Meile Platz 1
                                                 5000 m Platz 2

                                                     5 km Platz 5    
                                           Weitsprung Platz 1

 

M70
Johann de Buhr                          10 km Platz 7

 

M 75                                                                           
Günther Schmidt                          5 km Platz 3

 

M 80

Horst Frense                               5 km Platz 1
Klaus Fromme                           10 km Platz1

                                     Halbmarathon Platz 1
Hermann Karl Harms                10 km Platz 2

Bernhard Sager                          5 km Platz 3

Jost Schütte                               5 km Platz 2                                         

                                                 10 km Platz 6