2021

DLV Bestenliste 2021

 

W 30                                                                                     WHK

Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer-Preuß  100 m Platz 2 von 47         Platz 90 von 687

                                                   400 m Platz  1 von 10          Platz  3 von 757

M 40
Michael Hollmann                      100 m Platz 5 von 55
                                                   200 m Platz 3 von 34
M 60
Jürgen Jeske                             100 m Platz 37 von 72
                                                   200 m Platz 36 von 45
                                                 1500 m Platz 35 von 46

                                                 3000 m Platz 33 von 37
                                           Weitsprung Platz 33 von 48

                                            Fünfkampf Platz 10 von 11

M70
Johann de Buhr                         10 km Platz 16 von 19

M75

Günther Schmidt                        800 m Platz 12 von 14

M 80
Hermann Karl Harms               3000 m Platz 4 von 9

                                                 5000 m Platz 11 von 22
                                               10000 m Platz 1 von 3

                                                   10 km Platz 5 von 15
Bernhard Sager                          800 m Platz 12 von 13

                                                    10 km Platz 15 von 15

Jost Schütte                               800 m Platz 11 von 13

                                                 1500 m Platz 8 von 9

                                                 5000 m Platz 22 von 22

                                                10000 m Platz 3 von 3

                                                    10 km Platz 12 von 15

 

NLV Bestenliste 2021

 

WHK

Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer             100 m Platz 1

                                                   400 m Platz 1
W 30

Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer             100 m Platz 1

                                                   400 m Platz 1

M 40

Michael Hollmann                      100 m  Platz 1
                                                    200 m Platz 1

M 60                                                                            

Jürgen Jeske                              100 m Platz 9
                                                    200 m Platz 6
                                                 1500 m Platz 6
                                                 3000 m Platz 7            
                                           Weitsprung Platz 5

M 70

Johann de Buhr                          10 km Platz 3

M70+

Harms, Sager, Schütte   10 km Mann   Platz 2
M 75                                                                           
Günther Schmidt                       800 m Platz 3

M 80

Horst Frense                             10 km Platz 7
Hermann Karl Harms              3000 m Platz 1

                                                5000 m Platz 1

                                              10000 m Platz 1

                                                    5 km Platz 1
                                                  10 km Platz 1

Bernhard Sager                        800 m Platz 2

                                                 10 km Platz 9

Jost Schütte                             800 m Platz 1
                                               1500 m Platz 2
                                               5000 m Platz 6
                                             10000 m Platz 2    

                                                 10 km Platz 8